Wody wielkie nie zdołają ugasić miłości, nie zatopią jej rzeki. PnP 8,7

Jezioro Galilejskie

Lipiec / sierpień 2017

  7.30 10.00 11.30 16.00
25.VI 1. lektor

2. Szynal B.

 

1. ………………

2. Sobczyk G.

1. dzieci

2. ………………..

1. Bochnia B.

2. Bochnia B.

2.VII 1. lektor

2. Pączkowska J.

 

1. Pączkowski M.

2. Pączkowski M.

1. Leder

2. Leder

 
9.VII 1. lektor

2. ………………

 

1. …………………

2. Sobczyk G

1. Bochnia B.

2. Bochnia B.

 
16.VII 1. lektor

2. Szynal B.

 

1. ………..…….

2. ………..…….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

 
23.VII 1. lektor

2.Długosz M.

 

1. Szczęsny A.

2. Szczęsny B.

 

1. dzieci.

2. ……………….

 

 
30. VII 1. lektor

2. Kiolbasa H.

1. ………..…….

2. ………..…….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

 

 

  7.30 10.00 11.30  
6.VIII 1. lektor

2. ……………….

1. ………………

2. ………………

1. dzieci

2. ………………..

 
13.VIII 1. lektor

2. ………………

 

1. Leder

2. Leder

1. Bochnia B.

2. Bochnia B.

 
15.VIII 1. lektor

2. ………………

 

1. ………………

2. ………..…….

1. ………..…….

2. ………..…….

 
20.VIII 1. lektor

2.

 

1.  Sobczyk G.

2. ……………..

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

 
27.VIII 1. lektor

2.  Szynal B.

 

1. ………………

2. ………..…….

1. dzieci.

2. ……………….

 

 
3. IX 1. lektor

2. ……………….

1. ………..…….

2. ………..…….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

 

maj/czerwiec 2017

07.V 7.30

1. lektor

2. ………..…….

10.00

1. Kołodziej F.

2. Rycerze Kolumba

11.30

1. dzieci

2.Sobczyk G.

16.00

1. ………..…….

2. ………..…….

14.V 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

____________ 1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. ………..…….

2. ………..…….

21.V 1. lektor

2.Pająk F.

1. Leder R.

2. Leder W.

1. dzieci

2.Gwóźdź J.

1. ………….…..

2. ………….…..

28.V 1. lektor

2.Pączkowska J.

1. Szklarski R.

2. Leśniak M.

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. …………..….

2.Pączkowski M.

04.VI 1. lektor

2. ……………

1. Kołodziej F.

2. ………………

1. dzieci.

2. ……………

1. ……………

2. ……………

11. VI 1. lektor

2. ……………….

1. Grygiel A.

2. Sobczyk G.

1. dzieci

2. …………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

 

kwiecień/maJ 2017

7.30 10.00 11.30 16.00
02.IV 1. lektor

2. …………….

1. Leśniak M.

2. Sobczyk G.

1. dzieci

2. ……………..

1. Leder R.

2. Leder R.

09.IV 1. lektor

2. Szynal B.

1. …………….

2. ……………..

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. …………….

2. ………………

W. Czwartek 1. …………….

2. ……………..

W. Piątek 1. …………….

2. ……………..

W. Sobota 1. OAZA DK

2. Leder R.

3. młodzież

4. Bochnia B.

5. dzieci

6. Leder W.

7. Sobczyk G..

8. Bochnia B.

16.IV 1. lektor

2. ……………….

1. ………………

2. ……………….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

17.IV 1. lektor

2. ………………..

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

23.IV 1. lektor

2. Kiolbasa H.

 

1. Sobczyk G.

2. Gwóźdź J.

 

1. dzieci.

2. Bochnia B.

 

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

 

30.IV 1. lektor

2. ……………….

1. Leder W.

2. Leder W.

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

 

03.05 1. lektor

2. ……………….

 

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

 

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

 

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

 

luty/marzec 2017

7.30 10.00 11.30 16.00
05.II 1. lektor

2……………….

1. Osmański R.

2. Kołodziej F.

1. dzieci

2. Błachuta A.

1. Sobczyk J.

2. ……………….

12.II 1. lektor

2. …………….

1. Leder R.

2. Leder R.

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. Bochnia B.

2. Bochnia B.

19.II 1. lektor

2. Kiolbasa H .

1. Osmański R.

2. Kołodziej F

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. Pączkowski M.

2. ……………….

26.II 1. lektor

2. Bożena Sz.

1. Gwóźdź M.

2. Gwóźdź J.

1. dzieci

2. Błachuta A.

1. Hammer E.

2. Grygiel

05.III 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

1. …………….

2………………

1. dzieci

2. Leder W.

1.Bochnia B.

2. Bochnia B.

12.III 1. lektor

2. ……………….

1. Sobczyk G.

2. ……………….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

19.III 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

1. ……………….

2. Sobczyk G.

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

26.III 1. ……………….

2. ……………….

 

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

 

1. Rucińska A.

2. Rucińska A

 

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

 

listopad/grudzień 2016

7.30 10.00 11.30 16.00
20.XI 1. lektor

2.Kiolbasa H.

1. Sobczyk G.

2. Gwóźdź J.

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. Cyrys A.

2. ……………….

27.XI 1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

1. Gwóźdź M.

2. ……………….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. Szczęsny A.

2. Szczęsny B.

04.XII 1. lektor

2. Szczęsny B.

1. Sobczyk G.

2. ……………….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

11.XII 1. lektor

2. Pączkowska J.

1. Leder R.

2. Leder R.

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. Pączkowski M.

2. ……………….

18.XII 1. lektor

2. Kiolbasa H.

1. dzieci

2. Leder W.

1.Bochnia B.

2. Bochnia B.

25.XII 1. lektor

2. ……………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

26.XII 1. lektor

2. Pająk F.

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

1. dzieci

2. ……………….

1. ……………….

2. ……………….

Listopad 2016

01. XI 1. lektor

2. …………..

1. ……………….

2. ………………

1. dzieci

2. …………

1. Pączkowski M.

2. ………………

06. XI  

1.lektor

2. Długosz M.

 

1. Osmański R.

2. Kołodziej F.

 

1. dzieci

2.Wolniewicz M.

 

1. Leder W.

2. Leder W.

13. XI  

1. lektor

2. Długosz M.

 

1.Szczęsny B.

2.Szczęsny A.

 

1. dzieci

2. ………….

 

1. …………….

2. ……………..